TMSL Division
HOME LOGIN SCHEDULE TEAMS FIELDS TMSL INFO CONTACT

Schedule
Game # Date Time Home Team Away Team Field Result
2 2018-05-15 7:00 pm Latin Brothers FC Polwood SC Westmount Sports Park Field 2 0 - 12
5 7:00 pm Cambridge United FC Vapors Portuguese Club 3 - 2
6 7:00 pm Utd Nations FC Rest of the World Grand River#1 1 - 6
1 9:00 pm Riverside FC Bridgeport Utd Budd#1 3 - 2
3 9:00 pm N.K Mladost Stratford City Westmount Sports Park Field 2 0 - 1
11 2018-05-22 7:00 pm N.K Mladost Cambridge United FC Huron Heights
10 7:00 pm Riverside FC SFC Suspects Grand River#1
9 7:00 pm Vapors Bridgeport Utd Westmount Sports Park Field 2
7 7:00 pm Oriental Utd Nations FC Oriental
8 9:00 pm Rest of the World Latin Brothers FC Budd#1
12 9:00 pm Polwood SC Stratford City Westmount Sports Park Field 2
4 2018-05-25 9:00 pm SFC Suspects Oriental Bechtel#2
15 2018-05-29 7:00 pm Cambridge United FC Polwood SC Portuguese Club
16 7:00 pm Riverside FC Utd Nations FC Grand River#1
17 7:00 pm Vapors SFC Suspects Westmount Sports Park Field 2
13 8:30 pm Stratford City Latin Brothers FC Stratford
18 9:00 pm Rest of the World Oriental Budd#1
14 9:00 pm Bridgeport Utd N.K Mladost Westmount Sports Park Field 2
19 2018-06-05 7:00 pm Latin Brothers FC Cambridge United FC Budd#2
21 7:00 pm Oriental Riverside FC Oriental
23 7:00 pm Vapors Utd Nations FC Huron Heights
24 7:00 pm Bridgeport Utd Polwood SC Westmount Sports Park Field 2
20 9:00 pm Rest of the World Stratford City Budd#1
22 9:00 pm N.K Mladost SFC Suspects Westmount Sports Park Field 2
29 2018-06-12 7:00 pm Utd Nations FC N.K Mladost Westmount Sports Park Field 2
28 7:00 pm Bridgeport Utd Latin Brothers FC Huron Heights
26 7:00 pm Vapors Oriental Budd#2
27 8:30 pm Stratford City Cambridge United FC Stratford
25 9:00 pm Riverside FC Rest of the World Budd#1
30 9:00 pm SFC Suspects Polwood SC Westmount Sports Park Field 2
31 2018-06-19 7:00 pm Vapors Riverside FC Westmount Sports Park Field 2
32 7:00 pm Cambridge United FC Rest of the World Portuguese Club
36 7:00 pm Polwood SC Utd Nations FC Budd#2
35 7:00 pm Oriental N.K Mladost Oriental
34 9:00 pm SFC Suspects Latin Brothers FC Westmount Sports Park Field 2
33 9:00 pm Bridgeport Utd Stratford City Budd#1
37 2018-06-26 7:00 pm Vapors Rest of the World Westmount Sports Park Field 2
42 7:00 pm Utd Nations FC Latin Brothers FC Budd#2
39 7:00 pm Cambridge United FC Bridgeport Utd Portuguese Club
41 8:30 pm Stratford City SFC Suspects Stratford
40 9:00 pm Polwood SC Oriental Westmount Sports Park Field 2
38 9:00 pm N.K Mladost Riverside FC Budd#1
47 2018-07-03 7:00 pm Latin Brothers FC Oriental Westmount Sports Park Field 2
46 7:00 pm Cambridge United FC SFC Suspects Portuguese Club
44 7:00 pm Rest of the World Bridgeport Utd Budd#2
48 8:30 pm Stratford City Utd Nations FC Stratford
45 9:00 pm Riverside FC Polwood SC Budd#1
43 9:00 pm N.K Mladost Vapors Westmount Sports Park Field 2
49 2018-07-10 7:00 pm N.K Mladost Rest of the World Westmount Sports Park Field 2
50 7:00 pm SFC Suspects Bridgeport Utd Huron Heights
52 7:00 pm Utd Nations FC Cambridge United FC Budd#2
53 7:00 pm Oriental Stratford City Oriental
54 9:00 pm Latin Brothers FC Riverside FC Westmount Sports Park Field 2
51 9:00 pm Vapors Polwood SC Budd#1
60 2018-07-17 7:00 pm Cambridge United FC Oriental Portuguese Club
57 7:00 pm Utd Nations FC Bridgeport Utd Westmount Sports Park Field 2
56 7:00 pm Latin Brothers FC Vapors Budd#2
59 8:30 pm Stratford City Riverside FC Stratford
58 9:00 pm Polwood SC N.K Mladost Westmount Sports Park Field 2
55 9:00 pm Rest of the World SFC Suspects Budd#1
64 2018-07-24 7:00 pm Oriental Bridgeport Utd Oriental
63 7:00 pm Polwood SC Rest of the World Budd#2
66 7:00 pm Riverside FC Cambridge United FC Westmount Sports Park Field 2
61 7:00 pm Latin Brothers FC N.K Mladost Huron Heights
65 9:00 pm Vapors Stratford City Westmount Sports Park Field 2
62 9:00 pm Utd Nations FC SFC Suspects Budd#1

 
Designed, Developed & Maintained by: Mynt Partners Inc.