TMSL Division
HOME LOGIN SCHEDULE TEAMS FIELDS TMSL INFO CONTACT

Schedule
Game # Date Time Home Team Away Team Field Result
6 2018-05-15 7:00 pm Utd Nations FC Rest of the World Grand River#1 1 - 6
2 7:00 pm Latin Brothers FC Polwood SC Westmount Sports Park Field 2 0 - 12
5 7:00 pm Cambridge United FC Vapors Portuguese Club 3 - 2
1 9:00 pm Riverside FC Bridgeport Utd Budd#1 3 - 2
3 9:00 pm N.K Mladost Stratford City Westmount Sports Park Field 2 0 - 1
9 2018-05-22 7:00 pm Vapors Bridgeport Utd Westmount Sports Park Field 2 1 - 8
11 7:00 pm N.K Mladost Cambridge United FC Huron Heights 3 - 1
12 9:00 pm Polwood SC Stratford City Westmount Sports Park Field 2 4 - 1
8 9:00 pm Rest of the World Latin Brothers FC Budd#1 4 - 3
4 2018-05-25 9:00 pm SFC Suspects Oriental Bechtel#2 5 - 2
16 2018-05-29 7:00 pm Riverside FC Utd Nations FC Grand River#1 7 - 0
17 7:00 pm Vapors SFC Suspects Westmount Sports Park Field 2 1 - 2
15 7:00 pm Cambridge United FC Polwood SC Portuguese Club 0 - 2
13 8:30 pm Stratford City Latin Brothers FC Stratford 3 - 3
14 9:00 pm Bridgeport Utd N.K Mladost Westmount Sports Park Field 2 0 - 5
18 9:00 pm Rest of the World Oriental Budd#1 2 - 4
24 2018-06-05 7:00 pm Bridgeport Utd Polwood SC Westmount Sports Park Field 2 1 - 4
23 7:00 pm Vapors Utd Nations FC Huron Heights 4 - 0
21 7:00 pm Oriental Riverside FC Oriental 0 - 2
19 7:00 pm Latin Brothers FC Cambridge United FC Budd#2 0 - 1
20 9:00 pm Rest of the World Stratford City Budd#1 2 - 2
22 9:00 pm N.K Mladost SFC Suspects Westmount Sports Park Field 2 4 - 1
10 2018-06-08 8:30 pm Riverside FC SFC Suspects Westmount Sports Park Field 1 0 - 3
29 2018-06-12 7:00 pm Utd Nations FC N.K Mladost Westmount Sports Park Field 2 1 - 8
28 7:00 pm Bridgeport Utd Latin Brothers FC Huron Heights 3 - 5
26 7:00 pm Vapors Oriental Budd#2 4 - 2
27 8:30 pm Stratford City Cambridge United FC Stratford 0 - 1
25 9:00 pm Riverside FC Rest of the World Budd#1 7 - 0
30 9:00 pm SFC Suspects Polwood SC Westmount Sports Park Field 2 1 - 3
36 2018-06-19 7:00 pm Polwood SC Utd Nations FC Budd#2 14 - 0
31 7:00 pm Vapors Riverside FC Westmount Sports Park Field 2 1 - 3
32 7:00 pm Cambridge United FC Rest of the World Portuguese Club 7 - 0
35 7:00 pm Oriental N.K Mladost Oriental 1 - 3
34 9:00 pm SFC Suspects Latin Brothers FC Westmount Sports Park Field 2 4 - 1
33 9:00 pm Bridgeport Utd Stratford City Budd#1 3 - 1
7 2018-06-22 7:00 pm Oriental Utd Nations FC Oriental 3 - 0
37 2018-06-26 7:00 pm Vapors Rest of the World Westmount Sports Park Field 2 2 - 2
42 7:00 pm Utd Nations FC Latin Brothers FC Budd#2 0 - 3
39 7:00 pm Cambridge United FC Bridgeport Utd Portuguese Club 3 - 2
41 8:30 pm Stratford City SFC Suspects Stratford 4 - 4
40 9:00 pm Polwood SC Oriental Westmount Sports Park Field 2 4 - 0
38 9:00 pm N.K Mladost Riverside FC Budd#1 2 - 3
47 2018-07-03 7:00 pm Latin Brothers FC Oriental Westmount Sports Park Field 2 4 - 4
46 7:00 pm Cambridge United FC SFC Suspects Portuguese Club 0 - 4
44 7:00 pm Rest of the World Bridgeport Utd Budd#2 4 - 1
48 8:30 pm Stratford City Utd Nations FC Stratford
45 9:00 pm Riverside FC Polwood SC Budd#1 3 - 2
43 9:00 pm N.K Mladost Vapors Westmount Sports Park Field 2 2 - 1
49 2018-07-10 7:00 pm N.K Mladost Rest of the World Westmount Sports Park Field 2 4 - 0
50 7:00 pm SFC Suspects Bridgeport Utd Huron Heights 2 - 0
52 7:00 pm Utd Nations FC Cambridge United FC Budd#2 0 - 5
53 7:00 pm Oriental Stratford City Oriental 2 - 1
54 9:00 pm Latin Brothers FC Riverside FC Westmount Sports Park Field 2 2 - 10
51 9:00 pm Vapors Polwood SC Budd#1 0 - 7
60 2018-07-17 7:00 pm Cambridge United FC Oriental Portuguese Club
57 7:00 pm Utd Nations FC Bridgeport Utd Westmount Sports Park Field 2 2 - 10
56 7:00 pm Latin Brothers FC Vapors Budd#2 2 - 4
59 8:30 pm Stratford City Riverside FC Stratford 2 - 3
58 9:00 pm Polwood SC N.K Mladost Westmount Sports Park Field 2 0 - 2
55 9:00 pm Rest of the World SFC Suspects Budd#1 3 - 2
64 2018-07-24 7:00 pm Oriental Bridgeport Utd Oriental
63 7:00 pm Polwood SC Rest of the World Budd#2
66 7:00 pm Riverside FC Cambridge United FC Westmount Sports Park Field 2
61 7:00 pm Latin Brothers FC N.K Mladost Huron Heights
65 9:00 pm Vapors Stratford City Westmount Sports Park Field 2
62 9:00 pm Utd Nations FC SFC Suspects Budd#1

 
Designed, Developed & Maintained by: Mynt Partners Inc.